Apartments for sale in Yasmeen City

149 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    14,788 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,173,000 QAR

    Move In Now | lease to Own – 2 Bedroom Apartment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    14,986 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio with Balcony and City View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,020,000 QAR

    Once-in-a-Lifetime 1BHK Yasmeen City – Only QAR 1M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,333 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    649,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | OFF-PLAN FURNISHED STUDIO IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    16,225 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,819,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS FULLY FURNISHED 2BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    13,582 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,263,450 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment With Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    17,546 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move-In 1-Bedroom Apartment | Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,690 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| GUARANTEED ROI| SPACIOUS APT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Building, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    9,863 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    669,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | NICE STUDIO WITH INSTALLMENT PAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    17,179 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    984,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR LIVING | YASMEEN CITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,148 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Brand New 2-Beds in Lusail Yasmine City

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,378,320 QAR

    MOVE IN NOW| COZY APARTMENT| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    15,443 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio with Balcony and Easy Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Garden View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    11,885 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Furnished Studio for Sale in Yasmeen, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    RENTED | SPECIOUS 2 BHK | PRIME LOCATION

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Crescent Building, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    Best Price! Studio with Balcony | Brand New Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    15,853 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    New Furnished Apartment with High ROI in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,448 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,090,000 QAR

    Brand New FF Apartment in Yasmeen City, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,674 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 QAR

    Studio with City View for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    17,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,607,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,853 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ground Floor Flat with Garden Space for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STYLISH BRAND NEW 3+MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    5

    182 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STYLISH BRAND NEW 3+MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    5

    182 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm