Townhouses for sale in Lusail City

60 properties
  • 28

    Townhouse

    5,765,000 QAR

    10%DP SEA VIEW 4BR-LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE BOOK NOW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    17,469 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK TOWNHOUSE |MOVE-IN READY|FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    3BR TOWNHOUSE | NO COMMISSION | 6 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,091 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Luxury Seaside Living|4BR Townhouse in Seef Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    LUXURY TOWNHOUSE | SEA VIEW | SEEF LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    20,641 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 10% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW I W/ POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years PP | 10% D/P

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    AMAZING TOWNHOUSE| PRIVATE POOL| NO COMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK+M TH |371m²| Sea View | PP | POOL/YARD | 7M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    4BHK TH | Full Sea View | 319m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    6,581,350 QAR

    3BHK TH |349m²| Sea View | PP | 6.58M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    349 sqm

    18,857 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    Ready To Move-In | 6 Years PP | Brand New | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Townhouse | Prime Sea View | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,653,360 QAR

    Premium Freehold Townhouse | Flexible 7Y Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    16,738 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Brand New - Luxurious Sea View - Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK+M TH |371m²| Sea View | PP | POOL/YARD | 7M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    6,581,350 QAR

    For Sale | 3BHK Townhouse | Seef Lusail | 349 m |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    349 sqm

    18,857 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    20% DOWNPAYMENT || 6 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    No Commission |4+Maid| Sea View | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,872,000 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years PP | 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|LUXURY|4 BR+MAID TH|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    320 sqm

    15,675 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,408,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|LUXURIOUS|3 BR+MAID TH|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    14,319 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,638,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6 Years PP|Ready to move in|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Townhouse | Sea View | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    372 sqm

    18,817 QAR/sqm