Villas for sale in Al Sakhama

33 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with Penthouse Retreat in Al Sakhama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    5

    618 sqm

    6,310 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Exquisite Standalone Villa with Modern Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,433 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا فاخرة و جديدة بالصخامة | 4.3 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    6,825 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious Standalone Villa in Al Sakhama Deluxe

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    630 sqm

    6,825 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    فلل جديدة اول ساكن للبيع في الصخامه مع بركه سباحه

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    8,400 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW ATAND ALONE VILLA WITH POOL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7+

    622 sqm

    6,752 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN AL SAKHAMA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    618 sqm

    6,148 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN AL SAKHAMA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    790 sqm

    4,556 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Exquisite Standalone Villa with Modern Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR+ Penthouse Villa | Separate Majlis |

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    6,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Al Sakhama for sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    620 sqm

    6,774 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى الصخامه تشطيب راقى 565 متر 4.2

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,433 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    فيلا جديدة و راقية بتصميم عصري في الصخامة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    7

    630 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Prime Spacious 5 bedrooms villa with private pool

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    7+

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,150,000 QAR

    Freehold Attached Villa Compound/ Sale - Al Sakama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    421 sqm

    5,106 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,150,000 QAR

    Spacious 6 Bedroom Villa Furnished in Al Sakama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    421 sqm

    5,106 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,150,000 QAR

    Freehold Attached Villa Compound/ Sale - Al Sakama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    421 sqm

    5,106 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA| HIGH QUALITY| AMAZING FINISHING

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    6,615 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 6BR VILLA | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    5,250 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى الصخامه تشطيب راقى 565 متر 4.2

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,433 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6 BEDROOM WITH PRIVATE POOL LUXURY VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    622 sqm

    6,752 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7 Master Bedroom Villa for Rent

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    For Sale | Standalone Villa |ALSAKHAMA

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    526 sqm

    5,323 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    فلل جديدة اول ساكن للبيع في الصخامه مع بركه سباحه

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

2