Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills

418 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    OWN a 2BDR IN |FOX HILLS | PAY MONTHLY INSTALMENT

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Great Investment | High ROI | Title Deed Available

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    10,648 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    High ROI | Ready 2BR with Title Deed | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    10,648 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Attractive Price! Spacious 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    9,126 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    11,785 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment | Fox Hills – Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    10,948 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished 2BR for Sale – Fox Hills, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,080 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    13,141 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    INVEST IN A READY 2 BEDROOMS | FOX HILLS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer!Ready To Move!Fully Furnished 2 Bed!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,325,100 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    14,723 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartments | Prime Fox Hills Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished App for sale in lusail.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,545,828 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,268 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,546,930 QAR

    2 BR + MAID | FULLY FURNISHED | 20% ONLY

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|2BDR|HIGH ROI|NEAR METRO|PARK & MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,555,000 QAR

    Ready-Fully furnished-Post handover payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,136 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    16,8k Monthly Lease to Own 2 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2BR IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    READY 2BEDS | BRAND NEW | EASY 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,219 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    9,774 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Own Your Dream House| 5% Down Payment| Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Balcony | Lusail | Great Investment

    Realtors logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,349 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished 2BR in Lusail with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    MODERN 2 BHK FULLY FURNISHED TITLE DEED 3BALCONIES

    Premium

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    8,270 QAR/sqm