Bulk Sale Units for sale in Qatar

8 properties
  • 5

    Bulk Sale Units

    52,600,000 QAR

    High ROI Full Floor Sea Front | Luxury building

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    36,275 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Bulk Sale Units

    13,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive Full Floor for Sale | Lusail Marina

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    7+

    210 sqm

    64,285 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Units

    20,936,810 QAR

    1 Bedroom | Lusail Marina | Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    222,732 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Bulk Sale Units

    18,200,000 QAR

    Compound of 10 Villas in Prime Location

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    5

    5

    424 sqm

    42,924 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Units

    1,949,999 QAR

    Ready to Move | 4–10 Yr Payment Plan | Bulk Units

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    16,956 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Bulk Sale Units

    12,000,000 QAR

    One Deal! Flats, Offices and Shops for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2

    1,800 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Bulk Sale Units

    10,750,000 QAR

    0% DP- Bulk Deal: 10 Waterfront Studios | Q2 2027

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    581 sqm

    18,502 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Bulk Sale Units

    11,000,000 QAR

    Bulk Sale | Residential Floor with 14 apartments

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    7+

    1,150 sqm

    9,565 QAR/sqm