3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 10

1,064 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    3BHK | READY | FREE HOLD OWNERSHIP

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    DAMAC MARINA | 3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE | STRONG ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    14,795 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium Sea View & Luxury 3+maid Room with Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    236 sqm

    19,067 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME AND REFINED 3 BEDS | READY TO MOVE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    9,415 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Stunning 3BR with Luxurious Finishes

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    332 sqm

    10,240 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT IN AL WUKAIR 3 BHK APARTMENT

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    4,589,631 QAR

    3 Years No Service Charge + Tenant Support

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Premium 3Br - Qanat Quartier

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity - 3 Bedroom - Viva Bahriyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    13,953 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 3BR+M Ready Apartments

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,094,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR + Maid Apartment Lusail | 2027 Handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,733 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,569,453 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DOWN | READY-TO-MOVE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    227 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR Investment Apartment Fox Hills Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    9,268 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 3BR+M Ready Apartments

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Handover 3BR+M Apartment with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM | TOWN HOUSE | FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,555,878 QAR

    Best Installment Plan with No Commission | Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    259 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 3BR WITH STRONG RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    14,218 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | 3-BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    346 sqm

    9,826 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | FULLY FURNISHED | MAIDS ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    335 sqm

    10,447 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BR+MAID|6 YEARS PP|NO AGENCY FEE|20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    3BR+MAID| HIGHT FLOOR| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    Ready 3 BR+Maid|Corporate discount|No Fee| 6 Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| CORPORATE DISCOUNT| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    Own Your Luxurious 3 BDR Apart | Flexible Payment|

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm