3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar

930 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Ocean View 3BR+Maid | Pearl | 5-Year Installments

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    NO COMMISSION SEMI FURNISHED 3+MAID IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    DIRECT TO DEVELOPER | NO COMMISSION | 3BHK + MAID

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished + Maid For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    20,319 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    3 + Maid Ready to Move with Payment Plan in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK with Maids Room Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    12,030 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,308,090 QAR

    Unique Investment Luxurious Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    19,012 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    3 Large Balconies I 3 Beds Furnished I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    10,233 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Sale | 3BR + Maid Apartment | Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    6,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 3BHK + Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY 5% INTEREST

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    A SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | ZIG ZAG

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    Stunning 3BHK + Maid | 10% DP | Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,329,960 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! FURNISHED 3 BHK+MAID | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    196 sqm

    16,989 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,545,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT 3 BEDROOM IN FOX HILLS LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,618,656 QAR

    GEWAN Stunning 3BR Corner | Partial Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    237 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 BR | Sea View | Great Price! |6Y PP NC!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,193,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 BR | Sea and Marina Views | 5-Yr PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 3 Bedrooms | Free Hold | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    474 sqm

    2,531 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE| 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 3 BHK WITH BIG SIZE FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    9,030 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    FLEXIBLE 5-YR PAYMENT PLAN | 3 BEDROOM +MAID | FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I SEA VIEW BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,260,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 20% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 3BR+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,813 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Stylishly Furnished 3BHK Flat ForSale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm