3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 8

1,064 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION TITLE DEED 3 BEDROOMS FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | READY 3BR APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Handover Ready | Title Deed Available | 3BR+M

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HIGH YIELD | 3 BEDROOMS INVESTMENT READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STRONG ROI | HIGH DEMAND 3 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HIGH RETURN POTENTIAL | 3 BEDROOM IN DEMAND

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS | READY INCOME OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Waterfront Investment | Lusail 3BR+Maid

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,309 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 3BHK Flat with Luxurious Style in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Stunning View|3MasterBedrooms+Maid|ThePearL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    Duplex | Sea View | Terrace | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    527 sqm

    17,951 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Sea View | Big Layout | FF - 3BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    FF-3BR with Balcony and Sea View | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Affordable 3BR with Balcony | Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    9,392 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    3 Bedroom Apartment for 1.6m Only in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    Last 3 BR Unit FF | Fox Hills | Ready | 5Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    12,487 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Sea View | Freehold | 6-Years Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    READY NOW | TITLE DEED | 3BR+M | LUSAIL MARINA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    10,976 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,653,360 QAR

    Premium Freehold Townhouse | Flexible 7Y Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    16,738 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    5,440,520 QAR

    DUPLEX | 2+ OFFICE | 2 LIVING | 3 BATH | GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    306 sqm

    17,779 QAR/sqm