Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar

1,146 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Ready 1+1BHK | With Lease To Own | 5Yrs PP | 2% DP

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,684,269 QAR

    Specious 1BHK Ready To Move | with Payment Plan

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,919 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,684,269 QAR

    Specious 1BHK with Payment Plan | Ready To Move

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,919 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 BDR W/ BALCONY | NEAR BOULEVARD

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    9,210 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,484,751 QAR

    Seaview 2BHK Penthouse | 5 Yrs PP | 2% Downpayment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    19,412 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina 2 BR | Sea View | Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR | Sea View | Ready | Lusail Marina

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina 1BR | Sea View | High Floor | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,035 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina | Ready 2BR | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Seaview 2+Maid | Ready To Move | 2% DP | 5 Yrs PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    Upgraded 4 BR Duplex Penthouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Best Price 1 Bedroom in Porto | FF | Tenanted

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Bulk Sale Units

    1,120,072 QAR

    Hot Deal 20% Down Payment | 4 Years Plan | Own It

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    1 BEDROOM I 4 YRS TO PAY I NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Lease to own | Ready 1+1 BHK | 2% DP | 5 Yrs Plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 4 YEARS TO PAY | 1BEDROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    Ready 2BR | 5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,562,302 QAR

    2 BED IN LUSAIL | 3 & 4 YEARS PAYMENT| READY - TE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    14,202 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2BR+M APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    15,231 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,269,000 QAR

    3BHK FF With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,484,490 QAR

    STUDIO HOTEL APARTMENT | 2% DP | 6 YRS INSTALMENT

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    21,514 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    Modern 2 BHK Furnished | Balcony | Luxury Lving

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Ready to Move In | 3 BHK FF | Amenities Access

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,788,555 QAR

    4 Years Installment | Luxury 1 BHK | Ready to move

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    25,350 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,258,555 QAR

    4 Years Installment | 2 BHK + Maid | Ready to move

    Palma Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    170 sqm

    25,050 QAR/sqm