3 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Qatar

54 properties
  • 30

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 3+MAID DUPLEX | 4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,815,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 20% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I DUPLEX 3BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    10,273 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    20% DP and Move In | Luxurious Duplex Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    9,185,720 QAR

    3BR+M Duplex | Ready 2 Move | Terrace | 20% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    21,922 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,702,514 QAR

    3 Bedroom Duplex | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    6,278,500 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 3BR+M DUPLEX | PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    23,692 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 QAR

    3BHK + Office Duplex | Fully Furnished | Ready

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,055,000 QAR

    BUY 3+MAID MODERN DUPLEX WITH A PRIVATE GARDEN |

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    9,729 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    5,148,381 QAR

    3+Maid Duplex | Prime Location | Flexible 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    22,983 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    4,756,510 QAR

    3BHK+M Loft | 274m² | PP 4Y | 4.75M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    17,296 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|FURNISHED DUPLEX 3 BR|PRIVATE GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    322 sqm

    8,243 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    5,148,381 QAR

    3 BHK + MAIDS DUPLEX | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    18,064 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 3 Bedroom + Maid Duplex Apartment

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    21,453 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    4,756,510 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    280 sqm

    16,987 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    Duplex | Sea View | Terrace | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    527 sqm

    17,951 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    5,440,520 QAR

    DUPLEX | 2+ OFFICE | 2 LIVING | 3 BATH | GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    306 sqm

    17,779 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    4,378,308 QAR

    DUPLEX | NEW | 2BDR+OFFICE+MAID | 4 YEARS PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    17,798 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    4,589,631 QAR

    3 Years No Service Charge + Tenant Support

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    3BHK Duplex | Keys 12 month | FREE HOLD | LUSAIL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    10,746 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,865,000 QAR

    Unique option| Duplex 3 BR| Ground Floor| Lusail|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    4,927,671 QAR

    No Commission | PP 4 Years | 20% DP | Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    15,998 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    3,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! DUPLEX-3 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm