3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Qatar

75 properties
  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK TOWNHOUSE |MOVE-IN READY|FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    3BR TOWNHOUSE | NO COMMISSION | 6 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,091 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,985,333 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Villa | Live Luxury in Waterfront

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    14,387 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    LUXURY TOWNHOUSE | SEA VIEW | SEEF LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    20,641 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 10% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,044,555 QAR

    Brand New - 3BR St Regis - Stunning Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    26,627 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years PP | 10% D/P

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Townhouse| Qanat Quertier| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,572,746 QAR

    Modern 3 BHK+Maid | Resort Lifestyle | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    291 sqm

    15,713 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    6,581,350 QAR

    3BHK TH |349m²| Sea View | PP | 6.58M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    349 sqm

    18,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,400,000 QAR

    EXQUISITE 3BR+M | MARSA ARABIA | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,653,360 QAR

    Premium Freehold Townhouse | Flexible 7Y Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    16,738 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Brand New - Luxurious Sea View - Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Garden View 3BR Town House In Qetaifan Island !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    2,774 sqm

    1,671 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,713,952 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 9 YRS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    370 sqm

    18,145 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    6,581,350 QAR

    For Sale | 3BHK Townhouse | Seef Lusail | 349 m |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    349 sqm

    18,857 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,833,000 QAR

    Waterfront Townhouse | 8-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    16,608 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    20% DOWNPAYMENT || 6 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    3BHK TH |298m²| Courtyard View | QAR 5.06M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,872,000 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years PP | 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,408,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|LUXURIOUS|3 BR+MAID TH|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    14,319 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    5 YEAR PLAN! LUXE 3 BR TOWNHOUSE! NO COMMISSION!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    16,886 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,638,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6 Years PP|Ready to move in|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    3BHK TH |298m²| Courtyard View | QAR 5.06M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,614,095 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Townhouse | Sea View | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    352 sqm

    18,790 QAR/sqm