4 bedroom Compounds for sale in Qatar

20 properties
  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR APARTMENT IN AL WUKAIR | FOR SALE |0 COMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | 4BR COMPOUND VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 4 BDR Villa in Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    Elegant Community Villa for Sale in Al Wakra

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BHK Villa for Sale Ezdan | Al Wakra

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,479 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,850,000 QAR

    A Rare Opportunity –  Villa Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    4,352 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    A Rare Opportunity – Standalone Villa Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    4,555 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Compound

    1,599,000 QAR

    CITY AMENITIES | 4BR VILLA | FREEHOLD | TITLE DEED

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Villages South, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,513 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    3,960,000 QAR

    Stunning 4BR Villa | Qetaifan Island North

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    18,165 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Compound

    1,300,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR Compound Villa with Garden

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    4,642 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ELEVATED FAMILY LIVING IN EZDAN AL WAKRA

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Compound

    4,450,000 QAR

    Luxury villa I 4BHK + Miad I Pool and Garden

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Compound

    4,453,920 QAR

    4 BHS VILLA INCLUIDING PENTHOUSE WITHIN COMPOUND

    Step In Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    375 sqm

    11,877 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    4,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive Sale! Compound Villa | Al Kheesa

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    3,365,905 QAR

    Newly Built Family 4 Bedroom Villa Pool-Simaisma

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    451 sqm

    7,463 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Compound

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BHK Villa in Wakra Compound – From QAR 1.6M

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    117 sqm

    13,675 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    100,000,000 QAR

    Fully Rented Compound Villas for Sale Al Maamoura

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    4

    4

    15,312 sqm

    6,530 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | AFFORDARBLE PRICE | TITLE DEED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    124 sqm

    13,306 QAR/sqm