Compounds for sale in Qatar

78 properties
  • 24

    Compound

    1,900,000 QAR

    Brand New Villas For Sale To Expats

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    5,428 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Compound

    1,900,000 QAR

    Brand New Villas For Sale To Expats

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    5,428 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Compound

    1,750,000 QAR

    Perfect Villas For Sale to Expats | Prime Location

    Realtors logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    4,335 sqm

    403 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Compound

    1,750,000 QAR

    Perfect villas for sale to Expats I Prime location

    Realtors logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    4,335 sqm

    403 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Compound

    1,900,000 QAR

    Brand New villas for sale to Expats

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    5,428 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Compound

    5,661,109 QAR

    Spacious Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    6,796 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Compound

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership for a Compound in Umm Al Amad

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    424 sqm

    4,481 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Compound

    23,000,000 QAR

    RENTED OLD COMPOUND VILLA FOR SALE-LAND PRICE ONLY

    Premium

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    115,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Compound

    2,250,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA COMPOUND | PAYMENT PLAN

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    289 sqm

    7,785 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Compound

    4,758,117 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with City View and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 5BHK Villa | Title Deed | Al Wakrah

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 4BHK Villa | Title Deed | AL WAKRA

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    | Brand new | villa in Compound | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    GREAT ROI 5.7% | FULLY FURNISHED | RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,833 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    1,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 6 BDR Attached Villa Compound - Al Sakama

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Compound

    3,999,999 QAR

    FREE HOLD VILA IN ASPIRE|5BR+MAID|5YRS PAYMNT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Compound

    3,999,999 QAR

    5YRS PAYMNT PLAN|FREE HOLD VILA IN ASPIRE|5BR+MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Compound

    4,453,920 QAR

    Prime Location Investment | The Grid 2

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    276 sqm

    16,137 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Compound

    2,350,000 QAR

    Free Holder Modern Villa in Umm Al Ammad

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    6,025 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    COZY 5BHK VILLA WITH TITLE DEED- WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 5BHK VILLA FOR SALE- AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Fully furnished Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Compound

    5,600,000 QAR

    Villa with Ownership Opportunity Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    8,484 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    5BR VILLA IN AL WUKAIR | SPACIOUS | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    AL WUKAIR 5BR FAMILY VILLA | SPACIOUS SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm