5 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Wakra, page 3

74 properties
  • 26

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | READY INCOME ASSET

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Furnished | Freehold | Prime Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Luxury 5 Bedrooms Villa | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    High ROI 5BR Villa | Fully Rented | Prime Communit

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Oasis, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa Duplex Free Hold Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa for Sale | Free Hold Ownership

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa For Rent

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    4,661 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    5 BHK Villa with Maids Room for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    1,200 sqm

    3,416 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Premium Freehold| Direct From Owner| Luxury Villa

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    8,448 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,199,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | STANDALONE VILLA | AL WUKAIR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    536 sqm

    5,970 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Exclusive Villa in South Walk with Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    8,904 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Exclusive Villa in South Walk with Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    8,904 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Villa For Sale To Expats w/6 Year Installment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    8,166 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10 % Down Payment 10k Monthly

    Aqar For You logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Villa 5BD (Master) +Maid (Renovated) Tittle Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    3,267 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,750,000 QAR

    FAMILY AND INVEST | 5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    291 sqm

    9,450 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR DREAM VILLA | BRAND NEW | OFF-PLAN | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    7

    290 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    5+Maid Renovated Villa In Compound | Tittle Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    3,267 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing 5BR (Master)+ Maid Villa for Sell ,Wukair

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    3,837 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Compound | Newly renovated |Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    3,928 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 5BR Villa | Unfurnished For Sell

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    4,024 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10% DP | Smart Villa | 6-Yrs PP | HO Q4-2028

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    5BHK Villa Al Wukair | Freehold | Flexible Plans

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    2 sqm

    1,250,000 QAR/sqm