Land for sale in Al Wakra, page 2

86 properties
  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Twin Villas Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Twin Villas Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,500,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Land for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    2,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,485,432 QAR

    Prime Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    2,475 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    12,500,000 QAR

    MULTI-PURPOSE INDUSTRIAL LAND | LOGISTIC PARK A

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    21,200 sqm

    589 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,937,505 QAR

    VILLA PLOTS | PRIME LOCATION | CLOSE TO BEACH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,229 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    11,000,000 QAR

    MULTI-PURPOSE INDUSTRIAL LAND | BIRKAT AL AWAMER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    16,000 sqm

    687 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,750,000 QAR

    Prime Location Corner Residential Land | Al Wakra

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    1,119 sqm

    3,351 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Plot, Suitable for Residential Twin Villas

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Twin Villas Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Twin Villas Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Plot for Twin Villas for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakra

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Land For Sale – A Great Investment Opportunity

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,691,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    1,000 sqm

    2,691 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Twin Villas Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Twin Villas Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,135,000 QAR

    Build Your Villa in Prime Al Wukair Location Today

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    448 sqm

    2,533 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,062,397 QAR

    Most Affordable – 420 sqm Land in Al Wukair

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    420 sqm

    2,529 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,500,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    2,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Land

    1,133,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    448 sqm

    2,529 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,608,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot For Sale in Prime Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    636 sqm

    2,528 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,485,432 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    2,475 QAR/sqm