1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Porto Arabia, page 5

499 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,775,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH-RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    13,051 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BED SEMI-FURNISHED 2 PARKING TITLE DEED

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Large 1 Bed | Semi-Furnished | 2 Parking | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    9,966 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW |1BR APARTMENT | THE PEARL AVAILABLE SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM IN PREMIUM TOWER | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - 1BR - Prestigious Tower -Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Hot Offer! Furnished 1BR + Office in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    11,739 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,901,000 QAR

    1 + Office - Large Balcony - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,344 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,712,500 QAR

    Premium Tower - Stunning 1 + Office Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,395,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View -High Floor -Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,674 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,799,000 QAR

    High Floor - Marina and Sea View - 1+Office -

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    13,131 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - One + Office - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,890,000 QAR

    Premium Quality - Spacious 1BR- in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    12,770 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,880,000 QAR

    Stunning Large 1BR - Title Deed - Premium Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    12,617 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM | POTENTIAL ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    SEMI-FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony and City View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    17,045 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 1BHK Apartment | Full Marina

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    HOT PRICE || LOVELY 1 BR || SALE 1.28M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Spacious Upgraded Unit in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    CLASSY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,783,200 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | INTIMATE 1 BEDROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    12,048 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | RELAXING ONE BEDROOM FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,421 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BR | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    111 sqm

    26,126 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Great Deal! Invest Furnished 1BHK The Pearl|1.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm