Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Porto Arabia

312 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,525,000 QAR

    Hot ! 1BR+Office Vacant Fully Furnished Canal View

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,739 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Marina View | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR for sale in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Fully furnished 1 BHK Flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    12,704 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    NEWLY RENOVATED | TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1BR+MAID

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    141 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    Exquisite Luxury | Classic 1BR + Office | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Great Offer | Fully Furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Sea View | Title Deed | Furnished 1BR in The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,166 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| AMAZING APARTMENT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    1BHK High Floor Sea View Porto Arabia 1.5M QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    12,605 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Modern | Furnished 1+Office | Marina View |Balcony

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Enjoy Living in Luxury with this 1BHK in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Invest now in The Pearl | 1BHK in Premium Location

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium 1BHK Flat in Prime Location in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BHK Flat in Prime Location in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    AMAZING VIEW| SPACIOUS| MOVE IN NOW| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    amazing 1BHK in porto arbia for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Breath-taking 1BHK Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Sea View 1 bedroom with title deed

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,025 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Opportunity 1Bed Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BHK Waterfront Living | Extended 6-Year

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    HOT investment option II City View Apt

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    9,814 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL - SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM- HUGE BALCONY

    Land Royal logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    TITLED AND TENANTED | GREAT 1BR IN THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,551,870 QAR

    Luxury 1HBK Apartment | Ready Unit with Payment pl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    19,895 QAR/sqm