1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 31

928 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    15,476 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,380,708 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 1 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    19,839 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Luxury Huge F/F One BR Flat In Pearl For Sale

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,094 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    20% Down Payment | FF-1BR+Office | Premium Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    Modern 1BR+Office | 5 Years Payment Plan | 20% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,343,184 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 1BR | 116 SQM | 5Year Installment

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    20,199 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Luxury Huge F/F One BR Flat In Pearl For Sale

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,094 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,130,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE| 1BHK | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    17,040 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! TOWNHOUSE 1 BEDROOM-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDs

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,735,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,392 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    Exquisite Luxury: Classic 1BR Plus Office for Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    1BDR LUXURY- FULLY FURNISHED - SEA VIEW FOR SALE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    25,641 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    HIGH-YIELD INVESTMENT: 1BR WITH BALCONY AND VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    16,091 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,130,000 QAR

    In the heart of The Pearl-Qatar, home to the large

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,285 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,344,187 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BDR | HIGH ROI | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    20,208 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BDR | HIGH ROI | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    18,164 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,553,566 QAR

    1-BEDROOM | POOL VIEW | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    20,176 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,823,601 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | BALCONY | 6-YR PAYMENT PLAN | PRIM

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    17,043 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 1 BEDROOM | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Brand New 1BR Apartment for Sale | The Pearl

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,047 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,132,000 QAR

    تملك شقة جديدة كليا بخطة سداد مرنة دفعة أولى 10%

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 31, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,766 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Spacious SF 1 Bedroom Apartment with Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,884 QAR/sqm