3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha

468 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    No Commission | 6 Year PP | Ready To Handover |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,568,307 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Haven | Impeccable Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    20,867 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    No Commission | 2 Bedroom | Qanat Quartier

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    15,293 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,396,230 QAR

    No Commission- Instalment 5 years luxury Apt-Gewan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,756,510 QAR

    3+ Duplex| Amazing Garden View|Brand New |La Plage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    17,359 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,470,704 QAR

    3BR+Maid In Gewan Island, Pay 10% & Move In Now!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Prime Investment 3BHK with Full Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Great Deal Spacious 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK |6-Year Plan | The Pearl Qatar

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    19,730 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,710,832 QAR

    20 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN| NO DOWNPAYMENT| FULL SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    48,277 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    GREAT ROI| HOT DEAL| SPACIOUS APT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    5

    212 sqm

    8,018 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,070,000 QAR

    Classic and Stunning 3BHK + MaidRoom with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    13,008 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Amazing ! 3 Bedroom With Kempinski / Sea View!!!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    13,392 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,148,381 QAR

    Spacious 3BR| La Plage | Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    18,789 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Amazing 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    16,059 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,500 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 5 YEARS | 17,500 MONTHLY | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    108 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BHK + M | 5 YEARS PP | GREAT LAYOUT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready 3BR+M Apartment | Renovated

    Capstone Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    8,215 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,434 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    Great| 3BHK+Maids Apartment | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BR | SEMI-FURNISHED | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Included

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    10,250 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    10,557 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    HOT RESALE/ Luxury 3 Bedroom Marina View/The Pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm