3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail

488 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    6 years instalment | 3 BHK maid | Handover Q4 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    No Commission!Luxurious 3 Bedroom+Maid!6 Years PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    GreatLocation 3BR Stunning Flat | Lusail | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3+ Maid | Sea View | Ready | Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3+MAID| SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN | PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,836,847 QAR

    Luxurious Investment - 3+ Maids - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    13,508 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Prime Location - Near The Boulevard - 10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK + Maids Room in Lusail | 6 Years PP

    Premium

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    NO COMMISSION SEMI FURNISHED 3+MAID IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    DIRECT TO DEVELOPER | NO COMMISSION | 3BHK + MAID

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    3 + Maid Ready to Move with Payment Plan in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK with Maids Room Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    12,030 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,308,090 QAR

    Unique Investment Luxurious Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    19,012 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    3 Large Balconies I 3 Beds Furnished I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    10,233 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,545,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT 3 BEDROOM IN FOX HILLS LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 BR | Sea View | Great Price! |6Y PP NC!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,193,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 BR | Sea and Marina Views | 5-Yr PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE| 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 3 BHK WITH BIG SIZE FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    9,030 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    FLEXIBLE 5-YR PAYMENT PLAN | 3 BEDROOM +MAID | FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I SEA VIEW BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,260,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 20% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 3BR+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,813 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    5%DP | 3BR PENTHOUSE | READY Q4 2026 | 5YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 3BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,578 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | 3 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm