Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha

527 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BR WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS | VB

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Prime Sea View Investment In West Bay

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    16,494 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL - SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM| Only QAR 1.4 M

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    9,395 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    20 Years Payment Plan!! - Lease to Own

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Amazing Furnished 1BHK in Great Tower w/Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL ONE BEDROOM FURNISHED WITH BALCONY

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    AL MUTAHIDAH TOWERS | HIGH ROI | WATER VIEWS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | WATER VIEWS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN I SPACIOUS 1 BED + OFFICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Offer I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Panoramic Marina & Sea View 2BHK for Sale

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 BR plus MAID with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    13,368 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,477,000 QAR

    Newly Renovated SF 2 Br w/ Balcony & Seaside View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    12,024 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea View II 1 Bed Fully Furnished

    Al Wasem Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    19,354 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    RESALE UNIT | BEACH ACCESS 2 BEDROOM | FREEHOLD

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    2 bedrooms Apartment | For Sale | The Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,562 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Beach View | Studio with Balcony | Tenanted

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,125 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt Balcony I Canal View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Title Deed Two Bedroom Apt with Balcony in Viva

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,233 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Seaview I Spacious Two Bedroom Apt I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    229 sqm

    14,410 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Seaview Two Bedroom Apt I 2 Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    14,021 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt 2 Balconies I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO I SEA VIEW I HIGH FLOOR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PRIME INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH OCCUPANCY RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    READY APARTMENT | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | LA PLAGE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm