3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 16

419 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Hot Deal Stunning 3BHK With Title Deed For Sale

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM || FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,384 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,377 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE 3 BRDROOM FOR SALE | THE PEARL | GREAT VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    25,510 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY || SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM + MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    9,861 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION GREAT DEAL 3 BRS WITH NICE BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    15,288 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 3+M For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 5 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Elegant 3 Bedroom +Maid | Huge Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,649 QAR/sqm

  • 35

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Chalet 3 + Maids Room For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Own Your Dream: Premium Brand-New 3BR + Maid

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 Bedrooms Apartment || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Canal View| 3 Bedroom Apartment|QQ

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Mesmerizing Sea View | Lovely 3 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,215 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3 Bedrooms | With High ROI | Fully Furnished

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    11,857 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    CANAL VIEW | 3 Bedrooms | Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    14,227 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Hot Sale: 3BR Apartment| Pearl | Premium Living

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    262 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    3 BDR | F | Sale | QQ Palazzo | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    17,174 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Sapcious 3 Bedrooms + Maid Marina View For sales

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    342 sqm

    10,233 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,165,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK + MAID ROOM | ONLY 2% DP | AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,240,000 QAR

    3BR Apt with Maid and Breathtaking Balcony View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    9,257 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,275,961 QAR

    BREATHTAKING SEA-VIEW 3BDR | 2% DP | TOP AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    14,019 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Wonderful 2BR Apartment at The Pearl For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    12,702 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3BR+Maid Apt | Marina View| Terrace

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    12,598 QAR/sqm