3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 15

419 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    HIGH ROI 3BR + MAID FF | FLEXIBLE 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    20,166 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 3BR + MAID SEA VIEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,004 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT |3BR + MAID |5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    20,129 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    HIGH ROI 3BR + MAID FF | FLEXIBLE 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 3BDR + MAID | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    18,861 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT|3BR + MAID | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,244,748 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL |3BR+MAID|BALCONY |5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    20,015 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    10%DP| HIGH ROI | 3BR+MAID | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    19,364 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Premium 3+Maids |Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom- Qanat Quartier- Fully Furnished

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,809,350 QAR

    Premium 3+Maids | Sea View |Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    3 Bedroom + Maids | Payment Plan | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    21,124 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid Apt | Balcony | Marina View | The Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    12,737 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    5 YR PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 3BDR | WITH BALCONY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    20,264 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Premium 3 Bedroom | Great Deal Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,845,000 QAR

    Astonishing Tower | magnificent view | QResidency

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    199 sqm

    9,271 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    LOWEST SQM PRICE IN PEARL AREA/SPACIOUS 3+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Sabban Towers, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    343 sqm

    9,329 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View|3MasterBedrooms+Maid|ThePearL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    12,737 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Excellent 3BR appt + maid room in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    10,745 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    NO COMMISSION AMAZING 3 BEDROOMS WITH NICE VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Beautiful Marina view 3BR appt in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    228 sqm

    15,350 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,544,595 QAR

    3BR Pearl Apartment | Maid | Direct Marina View

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    14,010 QAR/sqm