3 bedroom Properties for sale in East Porto Drive

96 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom+Maids| Payment Plan |Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed - 3BR With Maids - Sea View Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    3BHK with Maids Room and Spacious Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Stunning 3 BR + Maid | 10% Down payment | 5 YR PP

    Premium

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Great Deal Spacious 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Spacious Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Elegant Marina Living Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Great Investment 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    10,456 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 3.400.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    1 sqm

    3,400,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    3+maid For Sale in Porto Arabia INC Gym and Pool

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    1 sqm

    3,050,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Almost Ready Luxury Apartment with Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    20,101 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Ocean View 3BR+Maid | Pearl | 5-Year Installments

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    19,939 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 3BHK + Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Stylishly Furnished 3BHK Flat ForSale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    17,879 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | 3BR+MAID PORTO ARABIA MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    272 sqm

    10,477 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | STUNNING 3 BEDROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,434 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Included

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    10,250 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    10,557 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom +Maids|Payment Plan|Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,927 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BR APT | BALCONY | VIEW OF WATER + AMENITIES | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2 BED ROOM PLUS OFFICE WITH 2 PARKING

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    9,633 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...