3 bedroom Properties for sale in East Porto Drive, page 3

96 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BHK + Maid | 334 SQM | Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BHK + Maid | 334 SQM | Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    AMAZING FULLY FURNISHED 3 BR +MAID IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    14,618 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,149,999 QAR

    AMAZING 3 BHK + MAIDS ROOM FURNISHED | BIG BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    12,450 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,790,000 QAR

    Picturesque Marina View | Remodeled 3 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    15,163 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Premium Tower I 3 Bedroom Apt Seaview I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 3 Bedroom Apt Balcony I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    13,909 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Seaview Three Bedroom Apt Large Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Full Marina View I 3 Bedroom Plus Office Room Apt

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    14,339 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 3 Bedroom Apt Large Balcony I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    14,957 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN | FURNISHED 3BR + MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID| HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN |HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Sea View | Luxury 3BR Apartment | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 3 master bedrooms fully furnished

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,782 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Brand New I Seaview 3 BR Apt I 5 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BR | FULLY EQUIPPED | BALCONY | 5 YEARS

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    20,264 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Premium 3BHK + Maid’s Room for Sale in The Pearl

    Key Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    11,254 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL|3BR+MAID SEA VIEW |5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    289 sqm

    20,101 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 3BR + MAIDS | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    289 sqm

    18,559 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    EXQUISITE SEAVIEW | FURNISHED 3+MAID | 5 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    10% DP || 5 YRS TO PAY || PRIME 3 BR + MAID || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    HIGH ROI 3BR + MAID FF | FLEXIBLE 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...