3 bedroom Properties for sale in East Porto Drive, page 4

96 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Premium 3+Maids |Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,809,350 QAR

    Premium 3+Maids | Sea View |Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    3 Bedroom + Maids | Payment Plan | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    21,124 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid Apt | Balcony | Marina View | The Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    12,737 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View|3MasterBedrooms+Maid|ThePearL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    12,737 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,544,595 QAR

    3BR Pearl Apartment | Maid | Direct Marina View

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    14,010 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM || FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,384 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    3BHK+MAID Charming Modern Luxuary Appartment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    340 sqm

    9,705 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY || SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM + MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    9,861 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Mesmerizing Sea View | Lovely 3 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,215 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3 Bedrooms | With High ROI | Fully Furnished

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    11,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Hot Sale: 3BR Apartment| Pearl | Premium Living

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    262 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment 341 sqm

    The Agency logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Sapcious 3 Bedrooms + Maid Marina View For sales

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    342 sqm

    10,233 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3BR+Maid Apt | Marina View| Terrace

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    12,598 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid | Prime Location | Selling for QAR 4.1M

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    355 sqm

    11,549 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Marina View | Elegant 3+Maid Apartment | For Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,479 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    SUPER DEAL ! 3 + MAID HIGH FLOOR FULL MARINA VIEW

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    12,888 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...