3 bedroom Properties for sale in East Porto Drive, page 2

96 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 3BHK Flat with Luxurious Style in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    FF-3BR with Balcony and Sea View | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Paramount Residence - High Floor - Stunning View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View - Upgraded 3Br - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    13,815 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Classic | 3BHK + Maids Room | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    GORGEOUS 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    11,551 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    9,571 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 3BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Premium 3Bedroom Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    Secure investment 3BRFF Ready to move in The Pearl

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 3+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury | 3+M | Marina and Sea View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    14,324 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    HOT DEAL! MODERN 3 BHK + MAID ROOM | HUGE BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    9,580 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    14,324 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BR | Sea & Marina View | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    14,028 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,631,584 QAR

    Only 10% DP | Flexible Payment Plan | Sea View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    20,225 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    3BR+ MaidsRoom | Balcony View | Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 BHK+Maid APT with Balcony for SALE

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    10,877 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Stunning 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    LIGHT FILLED 3+MAID | SEAVIEW & BALCONY | IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,260 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...