3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island

451 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    Great| 3BHK+Maids Apartment | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 3BHK+MaidRoom in Prem

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed - 3BR With Maids - Sea View Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 3bhk +maid room for sale. Porto Arabia

    INFINITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower 9, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    11,217 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Elegant and Spacious3BHK + Maids Room in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    21,965 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    3BHK with Maids Room and Spacious Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    3,718,180 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|6 YRS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    20,656 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 10% DP| 5 YEARS PP| READY- END 2026 |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Prime 3BR in PA | Full Sea View | 3Y 0%PP | FF opt

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Kempinsky View 3 BR in QQ | 176 SQM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Stunning 3 BR + Maid | 10% Down payment | 5 YR PP

    Premium

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Amazing Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | 3 BEDROOMS | MOVE-IN READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    10,294 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER! | 3 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,269,000 QAR

    3BHK FF With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Luxurious 3 BHK Apartment in Floresta Gardens

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,130 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,044,555 QAR

    4 Years instalment | 3 BHK + Maid | Ready to move

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    21,821 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Commission | Open View | Lease To Own

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,570 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Great Deal Spacious 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,150,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK+ Maid Apartment - Amazing Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    9,752 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Amazing Price | 3BR + Maid | Direct Marina View

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    11,857 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Luxury Tower | 20% DP | 3BR+Maid +Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR Marina View Home in The Pearl Qatar...

    The Agency logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    10,588 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR TOWNHOUSE IN THE HEART OF QANAT CARTIER

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    16,886 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Ready Property with PP | Sea View FF 3 BR | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    18,163 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...