3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island, page 2

462 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BR APT | BALCONY | VIEW OF WATER + AMENITIES | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | 3 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    4,756,510 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    280 sqm

    16,987 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,000 QAR

    No Fees | 3 Br + Maid | Lease To Own | Balcony

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    80 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2 BED ROOM PLUS OFFICE WITH 2 PARKING

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    9,633 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 3BHK Flat with Luxurious Style in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Stunning View|3MasterBedrooms+Maid|ThePearL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    Duplex | Sea View | Terrace | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    527 sqm

    17,951 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Sea View | Big Layout | FF - 3BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    FF-3BR with Balcony and Sea View | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    5,440,520 QAR

    DUPLEX | 2+ OFFICE | 2 LIVING | 3 BATH | GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    306 sqm

    17,779 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,756,510 QAR

    DUPLEX 3 BR+MAID| ACCESS TO BEACH| 4 YEARS PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    216 sqm

    22,020 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Prime Investment | 3+ Bedroom | 5-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    HOT PRICE ||STUNNING SF 3BD || BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,549,241 QAR

    Move In Now, Own Later | Lease to Own | 3BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    236 sqm

    19,276 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Top Floor - Ocean View - 3+M -5 Yrs Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    276 sqm

    20,852 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom for sale, Lovely view, Good space

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom II HOT unit II Sea Views

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Paramount Residence - High Floor - Stunning View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Sea View-Title Deed- 3Br Upgraded Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    12,987 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View - Upgraded 3Br - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    13,815 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    4,378,308 QAR

    DUPLEX | NEW | 2BDR+OFFICE+MAID | 4 YEARS PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    17,798 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Classic | 3BHK + Maids Room | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! 2BR+M | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN - PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM IN QANAT QARTIER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...