5 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha

224 properties
  • 25

    Villa

    7,450,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Spacious 5BR Villa | TitleDeed

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay Villas, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    5

    6

    1,225 sqm

    6,081 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    12,600,000 QAR

    HIGH-VALUE INVESTMENT: 5BR SF VILLA IN GIARDINO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Giardino Village | POOL | Title Deed |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    771 sqm

    11,024 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in Al Thumama for sale | City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    426 sqm

    9,037 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    426 sqm

    8,920 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,083,608 QAR

    Private Compound Villas for Modern Families

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury villa in the Pearl island BRAND NEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    720 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa with Lift in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    426 sqm

    9,154 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    8,200,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Giardino| Title Deed | 661 m²|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    662 sqm

    12,386 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    BEACH FRONT VILLA WITH 5 BEDROOMS AND PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5BR Villa | Pool | 1320m² | 55M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,330 sqm

    41,353 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    7,700,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOMS | PRIVATE POOL | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    10,266 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Payment Plan 5 Years |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Verna Compound, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    8,368 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Payment Plan 5 Years |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    624 sqm

    6,955 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa near Aspire | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL/ELEVATOR

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    8,647,000 QAR

    Luxury and Spacious Penthouse forSale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    10,125 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,000 QAR

    Luxury | Freehold | Prime Location | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    410 sqm

    9,958 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    A Beautiful Stand Alone Villa With Swimming Pool.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mamoura 18, Al Maamoura, Doha

    5

    7

    652 sqm

    5,751 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    400,000 QAR

    400k DOWN PAYMENT | 5 BEDROOM VILLA | AL MURAIKH

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    819 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL| 5BR + 2 MAIDS ROOMS APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 QAR

    Private Pool Townhouse at The St. Regis

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm