Apartments for sale in Gewan Island, page 3

218 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,480 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,152 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    LAST SEA VIEW|BALCONY|HIGH FLOOR|BRIGHT|SPACIOUS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Brand New | 2 Bed + Maids Room l Gewan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,709 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,994,000 QAR

    Full Water View Balcony | 1 Bedroom Flat | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    21,912 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    LUXURY 3BR+Maid in Gewan | 6-Year Plan | Ready Now

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    Direct from Developer | 2BR+Maid | 6-Year Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! MODERN 1BR | READY TO MOVE | GEWAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    20,555 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    No Fees | 2Br + maid| Lease To Own | Balcony

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    88 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,000 QAR

    No Fees | 3 Br + Maid | Lease To Own | Balcony

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    80 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt.| Balcony -Crystal Walk View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    20,967 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,775,000 QAR

    Great Offer I One Bedroom Apt I Crystal Walk View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,722 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR with Crystal View | Modern Finishes

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    23,076 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    26,000 QAR

    Affordable Lease to Own | 7 Years | 4BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    70 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,984,432 QAR

    7-Year Path to Ownership | 2% Booking Fee Only!

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500 QAR

    Start Owning w/ Just 2% Booking Fee | Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    97 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Own with 2% Booking Fee – Lease to Own Opportunity

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    Affordable Lease to Own Opportunity ꟷ Book Now!

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    97 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,549,241 QAR

    Move In Now, Own Later | Lease to Own | 3BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    236 sqm

    19,276 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Flexible 7-Year Lease to Own Offer | Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500 QAR

    Lease to Own Opportunity – 2% Booking Fee

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    100 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,480 QAR

    Smart Living |2% Booking Fee |84-Month Rent to own

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,152 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    2%DP | LEASE TO OWN | NO SERVICE CHARGE | 7 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,158,736 QAR

    2%DP | LEASE TO OWN | NO SERVICE CHARGE | 7 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Investment - 2 With Maids - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Luxury Investment - 2+Maids - Crystal Walk View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    19,457 QAR/sqm