Apartments for sale in Gewan Island, page 7

218 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    LAVISH FF 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT ON GEWAN ISLAND

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Floor to Ceiling Window

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,891,367 QAR

    STUNNING 2+MAID IN GEWAN | NO FEES | BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    18,897 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    GEWAN 2+MAID | READY TO MOVE IN | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    19,775 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    Rent Now Own Later | 3 Bedroom in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Smart Living Investment | Own in 7 Years

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    6-Year Payment| 3-BED+Maid in GEWAN |NO Agency fee

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,164,662 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Residence | Gewan Island | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    18,844 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,471,506 QAR

    Premium 2BHK Apartment | Gewan Island | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    17,780 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,092,356 QAR

    Premium 1BHK Apartment | Gewan Island | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    18,194 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! 15500 QAR MONTHLY |NO SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    169 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Investor Alert | 1BR+Office | Flexible Ownership

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Mortgage | Own 3BR Apartment | Smart Buy

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    238 sqm

    18,419 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    2BR Lease-to-Own | Only 2% Down | Invest & Live

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BR+Maid Apartment – Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    19,444 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Spacious & Cozy 2BR+Maid Apartment – Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    19,444 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Apartment |Partial Sea View |6 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I6YEARS Payment Plan | Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    19,032 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Modern Design | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom Apartment – Crystal Residence

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    High-End 1 Bedroom Apartment – Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Apartment for sale on Gwan Island

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    19,148 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Brand New One Bedroom Apt I Gewan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    21,505 QAR/sqm