Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha

641 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with City View in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout 1 Bedroom | Luxury | Huge Balcony

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    14,835 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW 1+OFFICE | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | FREEHOLD | LUXURIOUS 1BR APT

    Capstone Property logo image

    35 West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    15,904 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Invest Now| FF 1Bedroom+Office| Balcony For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,772 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Invest Now| FF 1Bedroom+Office| Balcony For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,772 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    No Commission!Only 10% DP!Luxurious Building!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 Beds I Title Deed I Balcony I Porto Arabia

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK + Maids Room | Easy Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    106 sqm

    20,299 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 1 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK In the Pearl | Title deed | 1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,718 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK | Brand New | Monthly Plan | 10% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,597 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Sea View I 1 Beds I Title Deed I Big Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,740 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Newly Renovated 1-Bedroom Apartment | Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    QUALITY 1 BEDROOM | NICE WATER CHANNEL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Notch Finishing I One Bed Furnished I Amenities

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Al Sadd, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    9,076 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Tenanted I 1 Bed I Large Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    11,583 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Guaranteed Returns I One Bed Furnished I Amenities

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,410,000 QAR

    Unbeatable Price I Big Balcony 1 Bed I TITLE DEED

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    9,724 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bed I Fully Furnished I Porto

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,707 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Classic and Bright 1Bedroom For Sale Flat in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,408 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,212,140 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! READY|1 BHK+OFFICE | PAY MONTHLY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    23,533 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Luxury 1Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    READY with 5 Y PP FF 1 BR + Office | FLORESTA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    New 1BR | Ready | Beach | 4Y PP | 20%DP | Modern

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,760 QAR/sqm