Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha

512 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Fully Sea View 2BHK | High-Quality Home | Best Dea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,933 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | High ROI | The Pearl

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 2+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    High ROI Investment | Stunning Sea View Apartment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    Best Investment | Guaranteed High ROI | Sea View

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| PRIME LOCATION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    15,976 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,405,526 QAR

    STUNNING APARTMENT | LEASE TO OWN| PAYMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    159 sqm

    15,129 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | SPACIOUS 2-BEDROOM WITH LARGE BALCONY

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    10,937 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    RESALE UNIT | BEACH ACCESS 2 BEDROOM | FREEHOLD

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Classic and Stylish 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Porto

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Upgraded Ready to Move In - 2BR- Large Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Stunning High Floor Furnished 2BHK In The Pearl

    Premium

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,440,550 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|6 YRS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    161 sqm

    15,158 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    2% DP | Ready To Move 2+Maid | 5 Yrs PP | Seaview

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,484,751 QAR

    Seaview 2BHK Penthouse | 5 Yrs PP | 2% Downpayment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    19,412 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Seaview 2+Maid | Ready To Move | 2% DP | 5 Yrs PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Perfect Home in Porto Arabia | 2 BR | Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    12,258 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Title Deed Two Bedroom Apt with Balcony in Viva

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,233 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    FLORESTA Furnished 2 BR + Maid | 20% DP + 5Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    15,095 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Lowest Rate | 2BHK with Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    split level luxury 2 BR duplex + full payment plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,258,555 QAR

    4 Years Installment | 2 BHK + Maid | Ready to move

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    25,050 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 2.400.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,400,000 QAR/sqm