Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island

428 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | Spectacular View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 9, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    11,695 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | 2BR+M | HIGH-END FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    5

    193 sqm

    17,875 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BR + Maid Room | Sea View | Rented

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    13,634 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,170,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan! Sea View 2+Maid in Floresta

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    138 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury 2BHK | Ready Oct

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    19,950 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,414,320 QAR

    Premium Quality - Brand New - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    22,762 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    High-end 2BHK+Maid Apartment with Stunning View

    MS Properties logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,999,000 QAR

    2BHK | SEA VIEW | STUNNING LOCATION | FREEHOLD

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Tower 31, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    13,881 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,749,999 QAR

    Investor Opportunity Furnished 2BR The Pearl-QATAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Marina-Facing Townhouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | 2 BEDROOMS | MAID ROOM |FF | BRAND NEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    17,812 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    LEASE READY | 2 BRS + MAID ROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    17,812 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,212,140 QAR

    Apartment Ready to Move with Lease to Own 2+maid

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    96 sqm

    23,043 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,298,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 BHK Fully Furnished Apartmen

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    3,298,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Move In Now! Flexible 5Year Payment Plan limited u

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,934,423 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY 2BR PLUS MAID WITH JUST 20% DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    12,166 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    2BRS | PAYMENT PLAN AVAILABLE | MOVE IN READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BHK | Spacious Layout | High Floor

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    650,000K DOWNPAYMENT | BEACHFRONT 2 + MAID | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    4,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,484,751 QAR

    Upscale Living in Floresta Gardens | Easy Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    19,412 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment in The Pearl | High Floor | Stunning

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    221 sqm

    11,312 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm