Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island

438 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    2,440,550 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|6 YRS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    161 sqm

    15,158 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    2% DP | Ready To Move 2+Maid | 5 Yrs PP | Seaview

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,484,751 QAR

    Seaview 2BHK Penthouse | 5 Yrs PP | 2% Downpayment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    19,412 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Seaview 2+Maid | Ready To Move | 2% DP | 5 Yrs PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Perfect Home in Porto Arabia | 2 BR | Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    12,258 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Title Deed Two Bedroom Apt with Balcony in Viva

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,233 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    FLORESTA Furnished 2 BR + Maid | 20% DP + 5Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    15,095 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Lowest Rate | 2BHK with Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    split level luxury 2 BR duplex + full payment plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,258,555 QAR

    4 Years Installment | 2 BHK + Maid | Ready to move

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    25,050 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 2.400.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,400,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,245,250 QAR

    Own Your Dream Luxury Apartment | 20% Down, Pay th

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    191 sqm

    16,990 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Full Marina View | With Title Deed | Special Price

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,113,000 QAR

    For Sale | Stunning 1-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    89 sqm

    23,741 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Sea Views and Balcony

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    157 sqm

    14,649 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | Spectacular View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 9, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    11,695 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | 2BR+M | HIGH-END FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    5

    193 sqm

    17,875 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BR + Maid Room | Sea View | Rented

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    13,634 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,170,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan! Sea View 2+Maid in Floresta

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    138 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury 2BHK | Ready Oct

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    19,950 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,414,320 QAR

    Premium Quality - Brand New - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    22,762 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    High-end 2BHK+Maid Apartment with Stunning View

    MS Properties logo image

2

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 QAR/sqm