Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Porto Arabia

64 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio | 6-Year Payment Plan | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment in Porto Arabia with Sae view

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    1 sqm

    1,150,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment in Porto Arabia with For Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Gewan View | Invest

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Affordable | Price Open-Floor Plan | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    14,473 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Studio | Furnished | Pool View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Studio with Balcony | Fully Furnished | Rented

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    57 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 18, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio | 6-Year Payment Plan | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 12,000 / Month | Lease to Own

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Invest in Upgraded Studio in The Pearl | 1.05M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Fully Furnished Studio in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,166 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    STUDIO | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,442 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    STUNNING STUDIO | SEA VIEW & BALCONY | VB

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    17,164 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    CHIC AND FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH HUGE TERRACE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    70 sqm

    17,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Studio | 58 SQM with Balcony

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    FF STUDIO| RENTED QR 5,500| TITLE DEED READY PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    Furnished Studio W Balcony | High ROI Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,534 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | PREMIUM STUDIO | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT STUDIO | 58 SQM WITH BALCONY…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Invest in Spacious Studio Porto Arabia|1.15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Invest in Rented Studio The Pearl|Title Deed|1.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,049,999 QAR

    Exclusive Studio Apartment with Balcony for Sale

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    13,999 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO| PARTIAL SEA VIEW| PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm