Furnished Apartments for sale in La Plage, page 6

194 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    1BHK Off-Plan with Park View in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2BHK Off-Plan with Beach Access in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Premium Studio |Starting QAR 1.2M |Flexible 4-Year

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,980 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,849,096 QAR

    Hotel Studio The Pearl | Coralia Residences

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    48,722 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,173,241 QAR

    1BR Sea View | Coralia Residences The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    48,526 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,884 QAR

    Hotel Apartment The Pearl | Coralia Residences

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    48,677 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom | Sea View The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,169,999 QAR

    STUDIO—4BHK DUPLEXES | LEASE TO OWN/RENTALS, PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    23,399 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Beachfront Living at The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Beachfront Living at The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 2+Maid Apartment/ Sea View / Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2+1 l Sea View l Installments l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Beachfront Living l Installment l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    luxury 1bhk | sea view in pearl | ready to move

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    19,841 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing Sea View l Direct Beach Access The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to move | furnished | sea view studio |

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    21,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    MODERN FF STUDIO | THE PEARL ISLAND

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Exclusive 1-Bedroom Beachfront Living at The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 1-Bedroom QAR 1.65M | Park & Sea Views

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Premium Studio |Starting QAR 1.2M |Flexible 4-Year

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,980 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Premium Loft Beachfront Apartment in Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    418 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Beach Living | 2 BR | La Plage, Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1BHK | BRANDNEW | WATERFRONT | 5 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    20,224 QAR/sqm