Properties for sale in Al Thumama, page 5

105 properties
  • 23

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacius Villa 7 BHK+ Majlis|AL Thumama

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    6,181 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    A BRAND NEW VILLA FOR SALE IN AL THUMAMA

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    360 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    2 villas for sale in Al Thumama

    Dowm Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    660 sqm

    7,045 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Sale: Luxury villa 5b+maid+driver room in Thumama

    Homey Home logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    407 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Thumama - Al Thumama - Doha
    1

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    قطعة ارض للابيع على الدائرى السادس جوار بى سكوير مول

    Alwatania International Investment AND Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    studio

    468 sqm

    4,059 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Thumama
Community Insights
Al Thumama

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...