Properties for sale in Legtaifiya Lagoon, page 3

59 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,999 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom 2% Down Payment Buy Now Pay Later

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,509 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,492,000 QAR

    2% Downpayment | Flexible 7 Years Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1

    122 sqm

    12,229 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready in 12 Months | Furnished 2BR | Legtaifiya

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    Ready in 12 Months | Furnished 1BR | Legtaifiya

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive 6 BHK Villa | Private pool | Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,165,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK + MAID ROOM | ONLY 2% DP | AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK APT FF | ONLY 2% DP | TOP AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,975,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK TOWNHOUSE | ONLY 2% DP | TOP AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    244 sqm

    20,389 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Standalone Villa| Private Pool | For Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7

    1,225 sqm

    6,530 QAR/sqm