Properties for sale in Legtaifiya Lagoon, page 2

59 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    3BR | FF | Payment Plan | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    Furnished | 2 Bedrom Apartment in Legtaifya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with Katara View | Beach Access

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with Beach Access in Legtaifiya

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    6,500,000 QAR

    Prime Legtaifiya Land for Villa Development

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1,225 sqm

    5,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | High-Floor Canal View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Semi Furnished Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,682 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Sophisticated 2BR Apartment with Elegant Finishes

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished Apartment | Flexible Payment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,788 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    QUALITY 1 BEDROOM | NICE WATER CHANNEL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | 6 years Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    17,714 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,931,457 QAR

    Exclusive Furnished 1BR in Legtaifiya | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    15,329 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    QUALITY FULLY FURNISHED | 2 BEDROOM | LEGTAIFIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment Opportunity | Handover 2026

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,682 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,890,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | With Payment Plan

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    18,712 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms + Maids Room | Sea View | DEC 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,975,000 QAR

    5 Years Payment Plan|Modern and Futuristic Layout

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    16,458 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,823,601 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | BALCONY | 6-YR PAYMENT PLAN | PRIM

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    17,043 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    6,999,999 QAR

    SUPER LUXURY LARGE 7BR VILLA -LEGTAIFIYA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,845,000 QAR

    Astonishing Tower | magnificent view | QResidency

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    199 sqm

    9,271 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    With Title Deed | 7 Bedroom Standalone Villa

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7

    7

    1,225 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,640,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 1 BEDROOM | 30.49% DP 5 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    17,083 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    4,975,750 QAR

    Duplexes for Sale | Flexible Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    175 sqm

    28,432 QAR/sqm