Townhouses for sale in Doha, page 5

123 properties
  • 26

    Townhouse

    5,681,000 QAR

    3+MAID DUPLEX APARTMENT | HILTON SERVICED

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    248 sqm

    22,907 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living in this Lovely Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    15,584 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    8,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa - Fully Furnished - Elevator - Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    605 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    For Sale Luxury 4BR+Maid Fully Furnished Townhouse

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,865,000 QAR

    SEASIDE SERENITY: 1BR TH WITH DIRECT MARINA VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    16,077 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    UPGRADED DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE || UPGRADED 4BR + MR ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    14,236 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,390,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 2 BHK TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    15,620 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE IN TOWER 29 VIVA BAHRIYA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    2 Bedroom Duplex Townhouse | No Commission

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,750,000 QAR

    2BR luxury duplex | Flexible payment plan

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

2

    3

    163 sqm

    23,006 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,142,250 QAR

    Luxury Townhouse | 252sqm | Pool & Garden

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    252 sqm

    20,405 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION GREAT DEAL FOR 3BRS TOWNHOUSE IN QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,330,990 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/DELUXE TOWNHOUSE WITH CHARMING VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    499 sqm

    12,687 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,330,990 QAR

    NEW MODERN TOWNHOUSE || HIGH END FURNISHING || PA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    498 sqm

    12,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,700,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | With Title Deed | Townhouse

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    182 sqm

    14,835 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    4 Bed Townhouse | Prime Investment | Move-in Ready

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    16,521 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,750,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE | 20% DOWN PAYMENT |5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    22,455 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    6,330,990 QAR

    Wake Up to This View — Townhouse Living Redefined

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    498 sqm

    12,712 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! TOWNHOUSE 1 BEDROOM-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDs

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex in The Pearl | 290 SQM |QAR 3.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE FURNISHED 4 BHK TOWNHOUSE WITH BALCONIES

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    30,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,975,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK TOWNHOUSE | ONLY 2% DP | TOP AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    244 sqm

    20,389 QAR/sqm