Villas for sale in The Pearl Island

124 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    FOR THE ELITE ONLY! BRAND NEW TH+PRIVATE POOL!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    606 sqm

    13,201 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    VILLA EXTRA SPACIOUS SF PRIVATE POOL FREE HOLD

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    711 sqm

    16,174 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6 Bedroom Villa|Private Garden|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    564 sqm

    20,035 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    GREAT INVEST \2BDR SEA VIEW IN PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA|6 BEDROOM+MAID|JACUZZI|SPACIOUS|GARDN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    471 sqm

    23,354 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6BHK + MAID SF VILLA| 3 YEAR PLAN| PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,200,000 QAR

    5 BR+MAID VILLA| PRIVATE POOL| FF| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,898 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA| BRAND NEW| OCEAN VIEW| PRIVACY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA| PRIVATE POOL| PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    790 sqm

    16,455 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA| PRIVATE ELEVATOR| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    790 sqm

    17,721 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY MODERN VILLA || SKYLINE VIEW ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    42,857 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    12,600,000 QAR

    HIGH-VALUE INVESTMENT: 5BR SF VILLA IN GIARDINO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury villa in the Pearl island BRAND NEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    720 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    BEACH FRONT VILLA WITH 5 BEDROOMS AND PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5BR Villa | Pool | 1320m² | 55M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,330 sqm

    41,353 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6 BHK VILLA | 3 YEAR PP | PEARL ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    19,568 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Villa | Pool Gym | Pearl Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    711 sqm

    18,284 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    ICONIC 5BR+MAID STANDALONE VILLA | THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE! 6-BR STANDALONE VILLA | GIARDINO PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    564 sqm

    23,936 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Sea View Villa with Flexible Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,526 sqm

    36,041 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious! Brand New! 7BR Villa In The Pearl!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    47,000,000 QAR

    HIGH END MODERN VILLA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    39,166 QAR/sqm