1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 10

1,522 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL: PAY 1 MILLION NOW & MOVE IN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity |1BR for Sale| Great Return

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    8,684 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    6-Year Payment Plan | Only 10% Down Payment!

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,240 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Own Now! 1BHK | 50K Down Payment | 6-Year Plan

    Premium

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    Brand New Fully Furnished 1BR in Lusail Marina

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,384,136 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | BIG TERRACE | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,301 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Great investment Opportunity - Fox Hills Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    12,676 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    1BR Apartment Lusail Shared Pool Prime Area

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    21,296 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Ready To Move in - 1Br SF in Lusail Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,361,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Handover Lusail Apartment with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    12,839 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | HIGH-FLOOR READY APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,863 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,618,487 QAR

    Bliss Tower Signature Collection | High Floor

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    13,375 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,865,572 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Sea View in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    18,471 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED | GREAT DEAL | 1BR | RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,500 QAR

    Apartment with 6 Years Installment in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,381 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Brand New, 1BHK+Office, Fully Furnished Apartment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Vera, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Modern Affordable Luxury Living Starts Here

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Full Sea View Apartment with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    16,509 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Location Luxurious Apartment in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Evergreen Commercial Building, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Elegant Apartment with Luxury Amenities in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    12,641 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Rise to Luxury Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    1 BED ROOM APARTMENT AVALIBLE FOR SALE IN LUSAIL ,

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    12,400 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,180,960 QAR

    1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment | Golf District View |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,420 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Buy Now| Move In 6 Month Luxury One Bedroom Apart

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    No Fee | Luxury 1BR | Just QAR 50,000 Down

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm