1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 8

1,522 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | FREEHOLD RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Book Now! Only 50,000 DP ꟷ Flexible Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    Furnished Brand New 1 BR | Installment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    820,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Lusail – Al Arkeya

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    12,238 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom | With Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,247,858 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Heart of Lusail Marina |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,563 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Marina District: Stunning 1BR for Sale

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt. with Big Balcony - City/Street View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Balcony | Foxhills, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Large Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    With Title Deed | 1BHK with Balcony | Invest Now

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartments in Lusail | Modern Prime Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,670 QAR

    Ready to move in | Sea View | 4 Years payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,234 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Elegant 1BR | Corporate Discount | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Convenient City Living in Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,945,020 QAR

    Low DP | 1BR + Office | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    124 sqm

    15,685 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    READY 1BR | LUSAIL MARINA | TITLE DEED IN HAND

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,890 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY 1 BEDROOM | BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    8,159 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt. with Big Balcony - City/ Street View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ultimate affordable luxury in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment in Barwa Hills Lusail 6 Year

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    13,125 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1Bedroom | Handover Q2 2028

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    111 sqm

    11,234 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,743,141 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY | HOTEL APARTMENT | QETAIFAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    20,269 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,759,440 QAR

    1BR | FF | Low Downpayment | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    16,443 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity 1 Bedroom Apartment

    Realtors logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm