1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 9

1,522 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Upgraded Unit -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,435,548 QAR

    Premium Branded Waterfront Residence | Elie Saab

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    23,646 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Sea View - Premium Location - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready To Move in - Flexible Payment Plan -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,330,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK |10% Down Payment 7-years payment plan

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready -Prime Location Fox Hills South

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    10,087 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,245,235 QAR

    1BHK Luxury Living with Stunning Fishing View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    10,828 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Brand new 1 bhk apartment for sale in seef lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Lusail Fox HIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANT & CHIC | SPACIOUS APT| FURNISHED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,294,000 QAR

    Elegant Fully Furnished 1BHK Apartment for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,783 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    First Row Tower | Sea View | Spacious 1-Bedroom

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    16,410 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    Sea View | Ready Apartment | High Floor

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,863 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BR APT | MARINA | FOR SALE (45)

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Lowest Rate | Classic 1BHK with Balcony in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BHK APARTMENT | FOR SALE | LUSAIL MARINA

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| GREAT INVESTMENT| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Premium 1BHK Serviced Apartment – Block C

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,287,503 QAR

    Furnished 1BR | Balcony | Sea View | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    14,148 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Handover 2028 | Lowest Price

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    61 sqm

    13,114 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,335,000 QAR

    Modern 1BHK FF | Stadium View | Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,762 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 Bedroom | Free Hold | Premium Finish

    Unicorn Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    11,261 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 1 BEDROOM | SMART INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    8,775 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BR LUSAIL | HUGE BALCONY | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,890 QAR/sqm