1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 7

1,522 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 5% DP | 7YRS PLAN | 1BR + MAID

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,249,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED | LOW PRICE | STUNNING 1 BEDROOM APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    14,534 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BHK | INVESTED | PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    STYLISH 1 BEDROOM - DIRECT HANDOVER W/ INSTALLMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SOPHISTICATED 1-BR WITH MODERN FLAIR | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,929 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 1 BHK | 6YRS PLAN | INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 7-year Payment Plan | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    IMMEDIATE ROI | 1BR WITH BALCONY | YASMEEN CITY

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY TO OWN | NEWLY COMPLETED | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,438 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,817 QAR

    FOR INVESTORS | 1 BHK | 10,817 MONTHLY | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    122 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM HOTEL APARTMENT | 11,979 MONTHLY | MALL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    158 sqm

    75 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    1BR Investment Deal | Premium Seef Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,240 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    One bed Sea View Flat with Installments

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    STUNNING | 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | ROI READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,795 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    50K DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|BRAND NEW|HIGH ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,151,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR | Yasmeen City | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,383 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW II 1 BEDROOM BRIGHT & SPACIOUS

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    15,769 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    MODERN 1-BR WITH ELEGANT INTERIORS | MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    1BHK | Sea View | Lusail - Behind Place Vendome

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    16,150 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    12,842 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,361,000 QAR

    Ready 1BR Apartment with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    14,177 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,384,136 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD APARTMENTS

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,301 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | HIGH-FLOOR READY APARTMENT IN MARINA

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,863 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW| 1 BEDROOM|UP TO 5 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm