4 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 7

200 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    5,141,350 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Apartment | Garden & Fountain View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    17,976 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Premium 4BDR Villa Compound Flexible Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxury 4 BDR Villa Compound Payment Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    17,708 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,559,464 QAR

    4 bedrooms + Maids Room | Payment Plan | Sea Front

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    18,237 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    1 of a kind | Penthouse | Private Pool | Title

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    630 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas Qetaifan Island-Sok

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,498 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,767,587 QAR

    2% DP | 9 Years Payment Plan | Beachfront Villa

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    399 sqm

    14,455 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    BEACHFRONT VIEW | LUXURY 4BDR TOWNHOUSE | 6YRS PP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,555,097 QAR

    GREAT PP OFFER ||LUXURY OFFPLAN VILLA || PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    464 sqm

    11,972 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | OFFPLAN+PP || PENTHOUSE & BACK YARD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    11,093 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    5,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    17,878 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 4Bhk Penthouse for Sale In Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4+MAID PENTHOUSE DUPLEX | PRIVATE POOL | ELEVATOR

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,293,000 QAR

    Mediterranean inspired Luxury Villas

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,511,570 QAR

    Ready family prestigious duplex waterfront retreat

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    318 sqm

    17,331 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 4+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE BEACH | 9YR PAYMEN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    16,055 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    OWN 4BHK VILLA + LAND PLOT | 360° SEA VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive 4-Bedroom Penthouse with a Private Pool

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    7

    633 sqm

    11,848 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,459,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة بسعر شقة /دفعة أولى 10% /تملك حر للجميع

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    4

    6

    290 sqm

    15,375 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive 4 BHK Penthouse with Private Pool

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    7

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Excellent opportunity to own your villa in Huzoom

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    5,996,478 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    18,171 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    6,600,000 QAR

    Luxury Living | Duplex | Smart Home | Private Pool

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    4BD PENTHOUSE || OWN POOL || TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    590 sqm

    14,406 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,690,519 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 10% DOWNPAYMENT 5 YEARS PP HARRY UP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    5

    267 sqm

    13,822 QAR/sqm