4 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 4

189 properties
  • 25

    Duplex

    7,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4+MAID PENTHOUSE WITH ELEVATOR AND POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    11,824 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Townhouse | Sea View | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    372 sqm

    18,817 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,350,005 QAR

    QETAIFAN ISLAND| 4 BR VILLA| Q2 2028-DONE| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,504,913 QAR

    4BR+MAID PANORAMIC SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    16,872 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Luxury Seaview 4BR + Maid’s Townhouse

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    3,960,000 QAR

    Stunning 4BR Villa | Qetaifan Island North

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    18,165 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    3-FLOOR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & ELEVATOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE| 6Y PAYMENT PLAN| NO COMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    No Commission | Premium Sea View | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years PP!Direct Sea View 4+Maid!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    4BHK+M |393m²| Sea View |6Y PP |Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 4-Bedroom Smart Duplex for Sale in AlKharej

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Rawah Residence, Al Kharaej 2, Lusail

    4

    7

    633 sqm

    14,218 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,400,078 QAR

    Stand Alone Luxury 4-Bedroom Plus Villa with Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    530 sqm

    32,830 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    4+MAID TOWNHOUSE | FULL SEA VIEW | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    265 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4+Maid Townhouse | NO Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    19,937 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Townhouse for Sale with High ROI

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    LUXURY 4BR+ PENTHOUSE | PANORAMIC SEA | 6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    For Sale| Luxury Townhouse| Seef Lusail| Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    372 sqm

    18,817 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Seef Lusail | 274 m² | Full Sea View | Freehold |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,765,844 QAR

    Modern 4 BR Townhouse | Qetaifan Island | 6 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    17,472 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    4BHK Townhouse |264m²| Seef Lusail | Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,350,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | 10 % DP | 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS PENTHOUSE DUPLEX+PRIVATE POOL+TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    631 sqm

    11,885 QAR/sqm