4 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 5

189 properties
  • 20

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Villas in Qetaifan Where Elegance Awaits

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,315 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    6,300,000 QAR

    Townhouse 4BR+ M| Private Jacuzzi| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    319 sqm

    19,749 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    Penthouse 4 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| No Commission|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    740 sqm

    6,351 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    5,767,587 QAR

    4BHK Townhouse | Beach Access | 2% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    497 sqm

    11,604 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    4BR + Maid Villa | Land Plot| Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,996,000 QAR

    Best Opportunity! 9 years PP! 4 Bedroom+Maids!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    18,169 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years PP!Direct Sea View 4+Maid!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    5,757,366 QAR

    BEACHFRONT TOWNHOUSES QETIFAN ISLAND 5YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    496 sqm

    11,607 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    SUPER DELUXE DUPLEX | READY TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,293,000 QAR

    Mediterranean inspired Luxury Villas

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,696,394 QAR

    Exclusive Villas nestled in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    16,194 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Exquisite Penthouse Duplex with Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    590 sqm

    14,406 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Ultimate Luxury in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    15,566 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,770,000 QAR

    Elegant 4BR Villa in Stunning Beach View Dp 2%

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    17,753 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 4 BEDROOM | BEACH FRONT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    RFO 4BR WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Unique Luxury Villas in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    14,655 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    Luxury Seafront Penthouses in Seef Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,292,640 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Townhouse | 5-Year Plan | 10 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    10,393 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 360° Sea View | Gated Compound

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Exceptional | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm